Nov27

IT’S GET MONEY SEASON!

November 27, 2008 ⋅ by Ben Baller ⋅ No comments

yep, I used to wait for the green like I was at a red light… but not these days 😉 be on the look out for more big news….. (insert devious laugh)
also, shout out to my brother Homicide… always stays TRUE TO THE GAME. lol

there’s nothing that can’t sum it better than this

btw, I’m catching all fades… so whoever wants some, holla @ me.
I’m bringing back all the late 80’s and early 90’s slang….
so get Gaffled like you was at a mfin raffle! hahaaaaa (signature BB laugh)

TAGS

COMMENTS (0)

No comments yet.


leave your comment